Skip to content
ScoopCheckBetaSign in

Everlift

Everlift Creatine Gummies

1.5 g creatine per 4 g serving · Mango · Vegan

D

30.3

out of 100

Auto-scoredLast updated 14 Oct 2026· Formula v1.1
Label19.1 / 40
Ingredients0 / 35
Buyers11.2 / 25
Density
38%
₹ / g creatine at best trusted price
₹23.98
Lowest trusted
₹1,079
Servings
30

Show the maths

Show the maths · formula v1.1

Label · 19.1 / 40

Creatine density5.63 / 151.5 g ÷ 4 g = 37.5% 15 × min(1, 37.5% ÷ 100% target) = 5.63
Cost per gram of creatine at MRP (used for scoring so the score does not change with daily prices)0 / 10MRP ₹1,499 ÷ (30 servings × 1.5 g) = ₹33.311/g Category median ₹8.66/g → 5 + (1 − 33.311 ÷ 8.66) × 12.5, capped 0–10 = 0
Full disclosure10 / 10Every ingredient and dose listed → 10
Low added sugar3.5 / 55 × (6 − 2.5 g) ÷ 5, capped 0–5 = 3.5

Ingredients · 0 / 35

Named, traceable raw material0 / 10Origin not named → 0
Branded ingredient at studied dose0 / 15No branded, studied ingredient or named form → 0
Third-party test or lab report0 / 10None found → 0

Buyers · 11.2 / 25

Cleaned rating, volume-adjusted7.08 / 15(1,400 reviews × 3.96★ + 200 × 3.8★) ÷ (1,400 + 200) = 3.944★ 15 × (3.944 − 3) ÷ 2 = 7.08
Theme balance2.26 / 55 × 140 positive ÷ (140 + 170) = 2.26
Brand-site vs marketplace gap1.82 / 5|4.6★ − 3.96★| = 0.64 → 5 × (1 − gap) = 1.82
Total19.13 + 0 + 11.16 = 30.3

Ingredients

  • CreatineGeneric

    Origin not named

What buyers say

Ratings by store
StoreRatingReviewsRemoved
Brand site4.6★900
MegaBazaar4.0★90054
CartNation3.9★50020

"Removed" counts reviews filtered as suspicious before scoring. Brand-site ratings are not used in the rating score, only in the gap check.

− Clumping · 102+ Dissolves fully · 84− Seal issues · 68+ Strength gains · 56

Red flags

  • High cost per gram
  • Added sugar per serving

Score change log

  1. 13 Oct 2026— → 30.3 · Initial score (formula v1.0)